2016 Tarforst-WTDMo 10.10.2016 09:45
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
H11-14 (5)4,4 km 115 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1Wirth, Jakob05TV Beaumarais1:00:20,00
2Sester, Ruben05TV 1894 Oberbexbach1:29:36,00
3Law, Anhong03PST Trier1:44:38,00
 
Hu, Leon01ohneDisqu
Schaaf, Emanuel03PST TrierDisqu
 
 
 
D15-18 (2)6,2 km 170 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1Vilz, Leonie99TV Eitelborn1:07:29,00
2Schmidt, JessicaOttweiler, Gymnasium1:20:24,00
 
 
 
H15-18 (3)6,2 km 170 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1Steinride, TheoOttweiler, Gymnasium57:54,00
2Volz, PascalOttweiler, Gymnasium1:06:50,00
3Rotbrust, JannisOttweiler, Gymnasium1:09:52,00
 
 
 
D19-39 (2)6,2 km 170 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1Yurok, Irina86ohne49:45,00
 
Sawatzki, Hannah89ohneAufg
 
 
 
H19-39 (4)7,7 km 220 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1Torgau, Moritz87TV 1894 Oberbexbach50:57,00
2Stöwhaas, Jens68OLG Siegerland57:13,00
3Dohrmann, LukasTV 1894 Oberbexbach57:31,00
4Kuznetsov, Konstantin86TV Beaumarais1:16:58,00
 
 
 
D40-54 (3)6,2 km 170 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1Götte, Heinrich52OSC Mainz47:18,00
2Döllgast, Ulrike68TV 1894 Oberbexbach1:04:04,00
 
Jian, Cao73PST TrierFehlst
 
 
 
H40-54 (8)7,7 km 220 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1Dohrmann, Frank69TV 1894 Oberbexbach57:35,00
2Garbas, Gerhard64TV 1894 Oberbexbach59:57,00
3Brandt, Rainer64Hansa Simmerath1:00:38,00
4Wirth, Robert66TV Beaumarais1:03:57,00
5Reinert, Mark74TV 1894 Oberbexbach1:07:18,00
6Sester, Urban67TV 1894 Oberbexbach1:08:05,00
7Vilz, Wolfgang64TV Eitelborn1:12:44,00
8Vasilakin, Viktor76TV Beaumarais2:16:31,00
 
 
 
D55-64 (7)4,4 km 115 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1Lukoczky, Orsolya75LuxOC49:08,00
2Siren, Ritva58Riihimaen Suunnistajat50:56,00
3Wirtz, Elisabeth71LuxOC51:25,00
4Kloos, Bärbel62TV 1894 Oberbexbach55:19,00
5Wirth, Evelyn74TV Beaumarais55:32,00
6Pijáková, Eva60Pezinok, Sokol57:03,00
7Reinert, Jennifer74TV 1894 Oberbexbach1:05:57,00
 
 
 
H55-64 (3)4,4 km 115 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1Pierlot, André59C.O. Liège38:41,00
2Döllgast, Ralf59TV 1894 Oberbexbach41:19,00
3Florin, Jacques61C.O. Liège1:06:19,00
 
 
 
H65+ (3)4,4 km 115 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1Rathje, Claus-Peter41TGM Budenheim50:09,00
2Franz, Gunther42Trimmelter SV Trier1:17:47,00
3Hodson, Michael37SCAPA Nancy1:25:08,00
 
 
 
Wanderer (3)4,7 km 135 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1Vilz, Marion67TV Eitelborn1:11:54,00
2Mei, Wangohne2:34:05,00
 
Zhang, Weiyi73ohneFehlst
 
 
 
bis D10 (4)2,9 km 80 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1Dohrmann, JannaTV 1894 Oberbexbach45:59,00
2Pierlot, Elvire07C.O. Liège46:14,00
3Rieger, Angelika06FSV Tarforst1:33:25,00
 
Law, Miao-Yan07PST TrierAufg
 
 
 
bis H10 (3)2,9 km 80 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1Wirtz, Jakob07LuxOC41:48,00
2Wirtz, Matthias09LuxOC59:58,00
3Wirth, Daniel08TV Beaumarais1:11:22,00